Regionalliga Nord - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 18:00   3:3
Fr - 03.08. 19:00   3:1
Fr - 03.08. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 04.08. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 04.08. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 04.08. 14:00   4:2
Sa - 04.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 05.08. 14:00   0:1 Umw.
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   0:3
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   3:3
Sa - 11.08. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 11.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 12.08. 14:00   1:2
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:0
Di - 06.11. 18:30   2:3
3. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 19:00   2:0
Sa - 18.08. 14:00   5:1
Sa - 18.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:4
Di - 25.09. 19:00   2:2
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   1:1
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   1:0 Umw.
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   2:3
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   0:1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 18:00   5:1
Sa - 25.08. 14:00   5:1
Sa - 25.08. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 25.08. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 25.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1 Umw.
5. Spieltag
Di - 28.08. 19:00   6:0
Fr - 31.08. 18:00   0:2
Fr - 31.08. 19:00   3:2
Sa - 01.09. 14:00   5:0
Sa - 01.09. 15:00   0:3
Sa - 01.09. 17:00   3:1
So - 02.09. 14:00   1:4 Umw.
So - 02.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:0
6. Spieltag
Do - 06.09. 18:00   0:0 Umw.
Sa - 08.09. 13:00   2:0
Sa - 08.09. 14:00   3:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:0
Mi - 08.05. 19:30   1:1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 19:00   0:2
Fr - 14.09. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 14.09. 19:30   3:3
Sa - 15.09. 14:00   0:2
Sa - 15.09. 15:00   4:1
Sa - 15.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 16.09. 14:00   2:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:0 Umw.
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:2
8. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 18:00   1:1
Sa - 22.09. 14:00   1:4
So - 23.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 23.09. 14:00   1:0 Umw.
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:1
Do - 25.10. 16:00   3:2
9. Spieltag
Sa - 18.08. 15:00   2:2
Fr - 28.09. 19:00   0:1
Fr - 28.09. 19:00   6:0
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   0:2
Sa - 29.09. 14:00   5:4
Sa - 29.09. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 30.09. 18:00   0:5
10. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 14:00   1:1
So - 07.10. 14:00   0:2 Umw.
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:2
Di - 30.10. 19:00   0:4
Mi - 21.11. 18:00   2:1
Di - 04.12. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 10.04. 19:30   1:2
11. Spieltag
Sa - 13.10. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 13.10. 14:00   5:2
Sa - 13.10. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 13.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 14.10. 14:00   4:1
So - 14.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
Mi - 17.10. 19:00   4:2
Di - 04.12. 18:30   3:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 20.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.10. 14:00   1:1
So - 21.10. 14:00   2:1 Umw.
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:5
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 21.10. 15:30   1:1
13. Spieltag
Mi - 24.10. 19:30   0:0
Fr - 26.10. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 27.10. 13:30   1:1
Sa - 27.10. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 27.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:0
So - 28.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 28.10. 14:00   1:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   3:1 Umw.
14. Spieltag
Fr - 02.11. 18:00   3:3
Sa - 03.11. 14:00   4:1
Sa - 03.11. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 03.11. 15:00   1:2
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:2 Umw.
So - 04.11. 15:00   4:1
So - 04.11. 15:00   0:0
15. Spieltag
Fr - 09.11. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   0:1 Umw.
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 10.11. 15:00   1:3
So - 11.11. 14:00   7:0
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:3
So - 11.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   0:2
16. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 19:00   2:3
Fr - 16.11. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   0:3
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   6:1
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 18.11. 15:00   4:1
So - 18.11. 15:00   0:1 Umw.
So - 18.11. 15:00   2:1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 23.11. 19:00   0:3
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   2:2
Sa - 24.11. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 24.11. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 24.11. 15:00   2:2
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:1 Umw.
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:2
18. Spieltag
Mi - 28.11. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 30.11. 18:00   0:2
Fr - 30.11. 19:00   1:3
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   0:2
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 01.12. 15:00   0:2
So - 02.12. 14:00   1:0 Umw.
So - 02.12. 14:00   0:1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 07.12. 19:00   0:1
Sa - 08.12. 14:00   3:0
Mo - 10.12. 19:00   2:3
Fr - 25.01. 19:15   2:0 Umw. 1
Di - 05.03. 19:00   1:2
Mo - 01.04. 14:00   2:0
Mo - 01.04. 14:00   0:0
Mi - 01.05. 14:00   1:5
Mi - 08.05. 19:00   2:3
20. Spieltag
Sa - 02.02. 14:00   1:4
So - 03.02. 15:00   0:0
So - 03.02. 15:00   4:1
Do - 28.03. 19:00   2:2 1
Mi - 10.04. 17:30   2:2
Di - 30.04. 19:00   0:3
Mi - 15.05. 19:00   1:3
Sa - 18.05. 14:00   2:1
21. Spieltag
So - 10.02. 14:00   5:0
So - 10.02. 14:00   0:1 Umw.
Di - 26.03. 18:00   2:1
Mi - 27.03. 19:30   2:2
Do - 28.03. 18:30   1:0
Sa - 30.03. 14:00   0:3 1
Mo - 01.04. 14:00   4:0
Sa - 18.05. 14:00   3:5
Mo - 20.05. 14:00   4:2
22. Spieltag
Mi - 06.03. 14:00   4:0
Do - 28.03. 18:30   0:1
Di - 23.04. 18:30   2:0
Mi - 24.04. 14:00   1:5
Mi - 24.04. 19:30   1:1
Mi - 01.05. 14:00   3:5 abges
Mi - 01.05. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 18.05. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 18.05. 14:00   4:1
23. Spieltag
Mi - 24.04. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 24.04. 19:45   2:1
Mi - 08.05. 18:30   1:0
Do - 09.05. 14:00   6:2
Do - 09.05. 14:00   2:1
Do - 09.05. 14:00   2:0
Mi - 15.05. 19:00   3:5
Fr - 17.05. 19:30   3:0
24. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:00   0:0
Fr - 01.03. 19:00   5:1
Fr - 01.03. 19:30   2:2 Umw.
Sa - 02.03. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 02.03. 14:00   2:2
So - 03.03. 14:00   7:0
So - 03.03. 14:00   1:1
So - 03.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 03.03. 15:00   2:0
25. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 09.03. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 09.03. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 09.03. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 09.03. 14:00   0:0 Umw.
Sa - 09.03. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 09.03. 14:00   2:1
Di - 02.04. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 10.04. 18:30   2:1
26. Spieltag
Sa - 16.03. 14:00   1:0
Di - 16.04. 18:30   2:4
Mi - 17.04. 18:15   0:1
Di - 23.04. 18:30   1:1
Di - 23.04. 19:00   2:2
Di - 30.04. 18:00   2:0
Do - 09.05. 14:00   3:1
Mi - 15.05. 19:00   2:1
27. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:2
Mi - 10.04. 19:30   2:3
Mi - 10.04. 19:30   0:2
Mi - 17.04. 18:30   0:0
Mi - 15.05. 18:00   2:1
Mi - 15.05. 19:00   2:0
So - 19.05. 14:00   2:2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 05.04. 19:00   0:0
Sa - 06.04. 14:00   2:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:0 1
Di - 16.04. 18:00   1:3
29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:00   0:1
Sa - 13.04. 14:00   4:2
Sa - 13.04. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 13.04. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 13.04. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 13.04. 15:00   0:0
Sa - 13.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 14.04. 14:00   3:0
So - 14.04. 14:00   4:0
30. Spieltag
Fr - 19.04. 18:00   1:1
Fr - 19.04. 19:00   2:3 1
Fr - 19.04. 19:00   1:1
Sa - 20.04. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 20.04. 14:00   4:1
Sa - 20.04. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 20.04. 15:00   2:3
Sa - 20.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.04. 14:00   2:0
31. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:00   1:2
Sa - 27.04. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 27.04. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 27.04. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 27.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 28.04. 14:00   2:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:0
32. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 18:00   1:2
Fr - 03.05. 19:00   3:2
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   5:0 abges 1
Sa - 04.05. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 04.05. 14:00   4:6
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 05.05. 17:00   1:3
33. Spieltag
Fr - 10.05. 19:00   2:2
Sa - 11.05. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 11.05. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 11.05. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 11.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 12.05. 14:00   0:0
So - 12.05. 14:00   4:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:0
34. Spieltag
Sa - 18.05. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 25.05. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 25.05. 14:00   4:1
Sa - 25.05. 14:00   3:3
Sa - 25.05. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 25.05. 14:00   4:1
Sa - 25.05. 14:00   1:0