$paperConfig.cookieConsentWindow.contents

Regionalliga Bayern - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Do - 13.07. 19:00   1:4 (0:1) 2
Fr - 14.07. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 14.07. 19:00   5:0 (1:0) 1
Fr - 14.07. 19:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 15.07. 14:00   2:4 (0:2) 1
Sa - 15.07. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 1
Di - 18.07. 19:30   1:2 (1:1) 2
Di - 01.08. 18:30   Umw. 1
Di - 15.08. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 21.07. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 21.07. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 21.07. 19:00   3:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 21.07. 19:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 22.07. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 08.08. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 15.08. 11:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Di - 15.08. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Di - 15.08. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 21.07. 18:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 25.07. 19:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 25.07. 19:00   1:4 (1:1) 2
Di - 25.07. 19:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 25.07. 19:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Di - 25.07. 19:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Di - 25.07. 19:00   4:2 (3:2) 2
Mi - 26.07. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Di - 22.08. 19:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
4. Spieltag
Fr - 28.07. 19:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 29.07. 13:00   2:4 (1:0) 2
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   4:2 (3:0) 2
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 29.07. 16:00   3:3 (1:2) 2
So - 30.07. 14:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 18:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
Fr - 04.08. 18:30   3:2 (0:1) 2
Fr - 04.08. 19:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 04.08. 19:00   2:3 (1:1) 2
Fr - 04.08. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 04.08. 19:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   1:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   1:4 (0:1) 2
6. Spieltag
Di - 01.08. 14:00   5:3 (1:1) 2
Fr - 11.08. 18:00   2:3 (2:2) 2
Fr - 11.08. 18:30   2:2 (1:0) 2
Fr - 11.08. 19:00   1:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   7:1 (5:0) 2
Sa - 12.08. 16:00   0:4 (0:2) 2
7. Spieltag
Do - 17.08. 19:00   5:0 (3:0) 2
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   2:3 (0:1) 1
Fr - 18.08. 19:30   Abbr
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   4:2 (2:2) 2
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 27.09. 19:00   2:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 18:30   5:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   1:4 (1:2) 2
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   3:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   2:4 (1:2) 2
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   2:3 (1:0) 2
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 18:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
Fr - 01.09. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 01.09. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 01.09. 19:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 01.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
Mi - 13.09. 18:00   1:2 (0:2) 2
Di - 19.09. 19:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
10. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   2:3 (0:1) 2
Fr - 08.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 08.09. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   4:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 19:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
Fr - 15.09. 19:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 15.09. 19:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
Fr - 15.09. 19:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Fr - 15.09. 19:30   0:5 (0:4) 2
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   1:4 (1:1) 2
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   0:5 (0:2) 1
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   4:2 (2:1) 2
12. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:00   3:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 23.09. 13:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Mo - 25.09. 19:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
13. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 17:00   3:2 (0:0) 2
Fr - 29.09. 19:00   3:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 29.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 30.09. 15:00   4:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
14. Spieltag
Di - 19.09. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 03.10. 14:00   2:3 (0:1) 2
Di - 03.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Di - 03.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Di - 03.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Di - 03.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 03.10. 14:00   1:2 (1:0) 2
Mi - 11.10. 19:00   2:2 (1:2) 1
Mi - 29.11. 19:00   4:0 (3:0) 2
15. Spieltag
Fr - 06.10. 19:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   5:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 07.10. 14:05   3:1 (1:1) 2
Di - 17.10. 19:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
16. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 19:00   1:3 (0:2) 1
Fr - 13.10. 19:30   2:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   1:5 (1:1) 2
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   1:3 (0:2) 2
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:2 (1:0) 1
Mo - 16.10. 18:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
17. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 19:00   3:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 20.10. 19:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 20.10. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   6:0 (4:0) 1
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Fr - 27.10. 19:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   5:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   2:5 (1:3) 1
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   2:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   2:5 (1:1) 1
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
19. Spieltag
Di - 31.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Di - 31.10. 14:00   2:2 (1:1) 2
Di - 31.10. 14:00   1:3 (0:2) 2
Di - 31.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 31.10. 14:00   2:2 (1:2) 2
Di - 31.10. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Di - 31.10. 14:00   3:2 (0:1) 1
Di - 31.10. 14:05   3:0 (2:0) 2
Di - 31.10. 16:30   2:2 (1:2) 2
20. Spieltag
Fr - 03.11. 19:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Fr - 03.11. 19:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
Mo - 06.11. 20:15   3:0 (1:0) 2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 10.11. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Fr - 10.11. 19:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   6:2 (4:2) 2
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 03.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   6:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:3) 2
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
Di - 06.03. 20:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 24.11. 19:00   5:2 (1:2) 1
Sa - 25.11. 13:00   1:3 (1:1) 1
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   4:3 (1:3) 1
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   6:3 (2:1) 1
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   1:3 (1:0) 1
So - 26.11. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 01.05. 17:00   2:3 (0:2) 2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 01.12. 19:00   3:0 (3:0) 2
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 06.03. 18:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 13.03. 18:30   0:4 (0:4) 2
Di - 13.03. 19:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Di - 10.04. 18:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
Di - 24.04. 19:00   1:4 (1:2) 1
Di - 01.05. 14:00   3:2 (3:0) 2
25. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 13:00   2:2 (1:2) 2
So - 25.02. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 07.03. 19:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
Mi - 14.03. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 03.04. 19:00   0:3 (0:0) 2
Di - 10.04. 18:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 22.04. 17:00   1:2 (1:0) 2
Di - 24.04. 19:00   3:2 (2:2) 2
Di - 24.04. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
26. Spieltag
Di - 13.03. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 04.04. 19:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 04.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Di - 24.04. 18:15   1:4 (0:1) 1
Di - 24.04. 18:15   3:2 (3:1) 2
Di - 24.04. 19:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Di - 24.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   7:3 (2:2) 2
Mo - 30.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
27. Spieltag
Fr - 09.03. 19:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 09.03. 19:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.03. 12:30   2:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 13:00   1:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   3:4 (1:1) 1
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   2:2 (2:1) 1
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   1:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 16.03. 19:00   1:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   1:3 (0:2) 2
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Di - 17.04. 19:00   1:4 (1:1) 1
Di - 01.05. 14:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 23.03. 19:00   4:1 (3:0) 1
Fr - 23.03. 19:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 23.03. 19:30   3:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
So - 25.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
30. Spieltag
Mi - 28.03. 17:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 28.03. 17:30   3:2 (0:0) 2
Mi - 28.03. 17:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Mi - 28.03. 19:30   5:0 (2:0) 2
Do - 29.03. 19:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Do - 29.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
31. Spieltag
Mi - 14.03. 19:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 1
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 2
So - 01.04. 18:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mo - 02.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Mo - 02.04. 14:00   2:2 (2:1) 1
Mo - 02.04. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
32. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 19:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.04. 14:05   1:3 (1:2) 2
Mo - 09.04. 20:15   5:0 (2:0) 1
33. Spieltag
Fr - 13.04. 18:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 13.04. 18:00   Abbr 1
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   2:3 (1:1) 1
Fr - 13.04. 19:30   2:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 14.04. 12:30   5:0 (3:0) 2
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   5:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Do - 03.05. 18:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
34. Spieltag
Di - 10.04. 19:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Di - 17.04. 18:15   0:2 (0:0) 2
Di - 17.04. 18:15   1:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 17.04. 19:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 17.04. 19:00   4:1 (3:1) 1
Di - 17.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
Di - 17.04. 19:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 17.04. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
35. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   3:1 (2:0) 2
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   2:4 (1:2) 2
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   2:3 (2:0) 1
Sa - 21.04. 14:05   1:1 (0:0) 2
36. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 18:15   1:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 27.04. 18:15   0:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:4 (1:1) 1
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 29.04. 15:30   3:1 (2:0) 2
37. Spieltag
Mo - 30.04. 19:00   1:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   2:2 (2:0) 1
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   1:4 (0:3) 2
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Mo - 07.05. 18:00   2:2 (1:2) 2
38. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   7:2 (5:1) 1
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   3:3 (2:3) 2
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   4:1 (3:0) 1
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   1:4 (1:0) 1
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.05. 14:05   1:3 (0:1) 1