$paperConfig.cookieConsentWindow.contents

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 11.08. 20:45   4:3 (2:2)
Sa - 12.08. 13:30   3:3 (2:1)
Sa - 12.08. 16:00   2:3 (0:3)
Sa - 12.08. 16:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.08. 16:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.08. 16:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.08. 16:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 12.08. 18:30   0:2 (0:0)
So - 13.08. 14:30   0:2 (0:0)
So - 13.08. 17:00   4:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
Sa - 19.08. 13:30   0:4 (0:1)
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   3:2 (2:1)
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.08. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 20.08. 14:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 20.08. 17:00   1:2 (0:1)
Mo - 21.08. 21:00   1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 13:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.08. 18:30   2:0 (0:0)
So - 27.08. 14:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 27.08. 14:30   2:0 (2:0)
So - 27.08. 17:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 27.08. 17:00   4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
Sa - 09.09. 13:30   5:0 (2:0)
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 09.09. 18:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 10.09. 14:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 10.09. 17:00   0:1 (0:0)
Mo - 11.09. 21:00   2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 21:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 16.09. 13:30   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   0:6 (0:3)
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 16.09. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 17.09. 14:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 17.09. 17:00   4:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 13:30   2:3 (0:2)
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   5:0 (1:0)
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 23.09. 18:30   2:3 (1:2)
So - 24.09. 17:00   1:0 (0:0)
Mo - 25.09. 21:00   2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 13:30   0:4 (0:3) 2
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   2:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 30.09. 18:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 01.10. 15:15   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 01.10. 17:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   2:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   7:2 (3:1) 1
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 14.10. 18:30   2:1 (0:1) 1
So - 15.10. 14:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 15.10. 17:00   2:2 (0:1) 1
Mo - 16.10. 21:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 21:00   0:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 21.10. 13:30   4:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   1:2 (0:2) 1
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   2:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 21.10. 18:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 22.10. 14:30   2:5 (1:1) 1
So - 22.10. 17:00   4:1 (3:1) 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   2:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   3:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.10. 18:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 29.10. 14:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
So - 29.10. 17:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Mo - 30.10. 21:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
11. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 04.11. 18:30   1:4 (0:2) 1
So - 05.11. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 05.11. 15:15   3:1 (1:0) 1
So - 05.11. 17:30   3:2 (0:0) 1
So - 05.11. 17:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 13:30   2:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   2:2 (2:2) 1
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   0:4 (0:3) 1
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   4:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 18.11. 18:30   4:1 (2:1) 1
So - 19.11. 17:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Mo - 20.11. 21:00   2:2 (1:2) 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 24.11. 21:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   0:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 25.11. 18:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 26.11. 14:30   4:1 (1:1) 1
So - 26.11. 15:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 26.11. 17:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
14. Spieltag
Di - 28.11. 20:45   0:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 28.11. 20:45   2:1 (2:0) 2
Di - 28.11. 21:00   2:4 (0:3) 2
Di - 28.11. 21:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Mi - 29.11. 20:45   1:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 29.11. 20:45   1:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 29.11. 20:45   5:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 29.11. 21:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Mi - 29.11. 21:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Mi - 29.11. 21:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 02.12. 13:30   3:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   1:5 (0:2) 2
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   2:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 02.12. 18:30   1:3 (0:2) 2
So - 03.12. 14:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 03.12. 17:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 09.12. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 09.12. 16:00   2:2 (2:2) 2
Sa - 09.12. 16:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 09.12. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 09.12. 16:00   5:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 09.12. 16:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 09.12. 18:30   2:3 (1:1) 2
So - 10.12. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 10.12. 15:15   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 10.12. 17:30   1:2 (1:1) 2
17. Spieltag
Di - 12.12. 20:45   1:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 12.12. 21:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 12.12. 21:00   1:3 (0:2) 2
Mi - 13.12. 20:45   0:4 (0:2) 2
Mi - 13.12. 20:45   0:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 13.12. 20:45   1:4 (0:3) 2
Mi - 13.12. 21:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 13.12. 21:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 13.12. 21:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 13.12. 21:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 16.12. 13:30   0:3 (0:2) 2
Sa - 16.12. 16:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 16.12. 16:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 16.12. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.12. 16:00   1:4 (0:2) 2
Sa - 16.12. 17:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 16.12. 18:30   4:1 (1:0) 2
So - 17.12. 15:15   1:2 (0:2) 2
So - 17.12. 17:30   0:4 (0:3) 2
Mo - 18.12. 21:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 22.12. 20:45   3:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 23.12. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.12. 16:00   3:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 23.12. 16:00   2:3 (1:1) 2
Sa - 23.12. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.12. 16:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.12. 16:00   4:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 23.12. 16:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 23.12. 18:30   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 23.12. 20:45   2:2 (1:1) 2
20. Spieltag
Di - 26.12. 13:30   5:2 (2:0) 2
Di - 26.12. 16:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
Di - 26.12. 16:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Di - 26.12. 16:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 26.12. 16:00   3:3 (1:1) 2
Di - 26.12. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 26.12. 16:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 26.12. 18:30   5:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 27.12. 20:45   0:1 (0:1) 2
Do - 28.12. 21:00   2:3 (0:1) 2
21. Spieltag
Sa - 30.12. 16:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 30.12. 16:00   1:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 30.12. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 30.12. 16:00   5:0 (3:0) 2
Sa - 30.12. 16:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 30.12. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 30.12. 18:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 31.12. 13:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 31.12. 17:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Do - 04.01. 21:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
22. Spieltag
Mo - 01.01. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 2
Mo - 01.01. 16:00   1:2 (0:0) 2
Mo - 01.01. 16:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Mo - 01.01. 16:00   3:0 (0:0) 2
Mo - 01.01. 18:30   0:2 (0:0) 2
Di - 02.01. 20:45   1:2 (1:0) 2
Di - 02.01. 20:45   2:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 02.01. 20:45   0:2 (0:1) 2
Di - 02.01. 21:00   3:1 (2:0) 2
Mi - 03.01. 20:45   2:2 (0:0) 2
23. Spieltag
Sa - 13.01. 16:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 13.01. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 13.01. 16:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 13.01. 16:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 13.01. 16:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 13.01. 16:00   1:4 (1:1) 2
Sa - 13.01. 18:30   4:0 (1:0) 2
So - 14.01. 14:30   2:1 (0:0) 2
So - 14.01. 17:00   4:3 (1:1) 2
Mo - 15.01. 21:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
24. Spieltag
Sa - 20.01. 13:30   0:4 (0:2) 2
Sa - 20.01. 16:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 20.01. 16:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 20.01. 16:00   4:1 (4:0) 2
Sa - 20.01. 16:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 20.01. 16:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 20.01. 16:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 20.01. 18:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
So - 21.01. 17:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Mo - 22.01. 21:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
25. Spieltag
Di - 30.01. 20:45   1:1 (1:1) 2
Di - 30.01. 20:45   3:1 (1:1) 2
Di - 30.01. 21:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
Mi - 31.01. 20:45   1:1 (0:0) 2
Mi - 31.01. 20:45   1:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 31.01. 20:45   0:3 (0:0) 2
Mi - 31.01. 20:45   2:1 (2:0) 2
Mi - 31.01. 21:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 31.01. 21:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 31.01. 21:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
26. Spieltag
Sa - 03.02. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 03.02. 16:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 03.02. 16:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 03.02. 16:00   2:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 03.02. 16:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 03.02. 16:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 03.02. 18:30   5:1 (4:0) 2
So - 04.02. 15:15   1:1 (0:1) 2
So - 04.02. 17:30   2:2 (1:0) 2
Mo - 05.02. 21:00   4:1 (1:0) 2
27. Spieltag
Sa - 10.02. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.02. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.02. 16:00   3:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.02. 16:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.02. 16:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 10.02. 18:30   5:1 (1:1) 2
So - 11.02. 13:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
So - 11.02. 15:15   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 11.02. 17:30   0:2 (0:2) 2
Mo - 12.02. 21:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
28. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   4:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   4:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   1:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 24.02. 18:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 25.02. 13:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 25.02. 15:05   2:1 (1:1) 2
Do - 01.03. 20:45   0:3 (0:3) 2
29. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 13:30   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 03.03. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 03.03. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 03.03. 16:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 03.03. 16:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 03.03. 16:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 03.03. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
So - 04.03. 14:30   2:1 (2:1) 2
So - 04.03. 17:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Mo - 05.03. 21:00   2:3 (1:0) 1
30. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 13:30   2:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   1:4 (1:1) 1
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   0:3 (0:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 18:30   2:1 (2:0) 1
So - 11.03. 14:30   3:0 (1:0) 1
So - 11.03. 17:00   1:4 (1:1) 1
Mo - 12.03. 21:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
31. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 16:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 17.03. 16:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 17.03. 16:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 17.03. 18:30   5:0 (2:0) 1
Do - 19.04. 20:45   1:2 (0:1) 2
Di - 08.05. 20:45   0:1 (0:0) 2
Mi - 09.05. 20:45   3:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 09.05. 21:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
Mi - 09.05. 21:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Do - 10.05. 20:45   0:0 (0:0) 2
32. Spieltag
Sa - 31.03. 13:30   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   3:0 (3:0) 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 31.03. 18:30   1:3 (0:3) 1
So - 01.04. 14:30   3:0 (0:0) 1
So - 01.04. 17:00   1:3 (1:1) 1
33. Spieltag
Sa - 07.04. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 07.04. 18:30   2:3 (2:0) 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   3:2 (2:1) 2
So - 08.04. 17:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
34. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 13:30   2:3 (1:0) 2
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   3:2 (3:2) 2
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 14.04. 18:30   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 14.04. 20:45   1:3 (1:2) 2
So - 15.04. 14:30   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 15.04. 17:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Mo - 16.04. 21:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
35. Spieltag
Do - 19.04. 20:45   0:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 20.04. 21:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.04. 13:30   2:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.04. 18:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
So - 22.04. 14:30   4:1 (0:0) 2
So - 22.04. 14:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 22.04. 17:30   5:0 (2:0) 2
Mo - 23.04. 21:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 09.05. 20:45   1:1 (0:0) 2
36. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   5:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 28.04. 18:30   0:1 (0:1) 2
So - 29.04. 15:15   1:4 (1:2) 2
So - 29.04. 17:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
Mo - 30.04. 21:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
37. Spieltag
Fr - 04.05. 21:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.05. 13:30   1:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 05.05. 18:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 06.05. 14:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 06.05. 17:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
So - 06.05. 17:30   5:0 (2:0) 2
38. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 16:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   1:2 (1:0) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   1:2 (1:2) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   5:4 (1:2) 2
So - 13.05. 16:00   0:1 (0:1) 2