Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 02.08. 13:00   0:3
Sa - 02.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 03.08. 13:00   0:2
So - 03.08. 13:00   1:3
So - 03.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 03.08. 15:00   2:6
So - 03.08. 15:00   2:0
Mi - 10.09. 18:00   7:4
2. Spieltag
Sa - 09.08. 12:00   1:2
So - 10.08. 12:30   2:7
So - 10.08. 12:45   6:0
So - 10.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 10.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 10.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 10.08. 15:00   3:1
3. Spieltag
Sa - 16.08. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 16.08. 15:30   1:0
So - 17.08. 12:45   1:3
So - 17.08. 13:00   2:3
So - 17.08. 13:00   1:1
So - 17.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 17.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 17.08. 15:00   0:5
4. Spieltag
Sa - 23.08. 12:00   1:2
Sa - 23.08. 13:00   2:3
So - 24.08. 13:00   6:2
So - 24.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 24.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 24.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 24.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 24.08. 15:30   4:1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 30.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 31.08. 12:30   0:3
So - 31.08. 12:45   1:3
So - 31.08. 13:00   1:3
So - 31.08. 13:00   0:1
So - 31.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 31.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 31.08. 15:00   1:5
6. Spieltag
Sa - 06.09. 12:00   4:3
Sa - 06.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 07.09. 13:00   2:1
So - 07.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 07.09. 15:00   8:0
So - 07.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 07.09. 15:00   7:0
So - 07.09. 15:00   5:0
7. Spieltag
Sa - 13.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 14.09. 12:30   4:2
So - 14.09. 12:45   7:0
So - 14.09. 13:00   5:1
So - 14.09. 13:00   2:2
So - 14.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 14.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 14.09. 15:00   0:0
8. Spieltag
Sa - 20.09. 12:00   4:3
Sa - 20.09. 13:00   0:2
So - 21.09. 12:30   4:2
So - 21.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 21.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 21.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 21.09. 15:00   3:1
9. Spieltag
So - 28.09. 12:30   2:1
So - 28.09. 12:45   1:2
So - 28.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 28.09. 13:00   1:2
So - 28.09. 15:00   7:1
So - 28.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 28.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 28.09. 15:00   6:2
10. Spieltag
Sa - 04.10. 12:00   1:6
Sa - 04.10. 13:00   1:1
Sa - 04.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 05.10. 12:30   4:0
So - 05.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 05.10. 15:00   Umw.
So - 05.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 05.10. 15:00   0:6
11. Spieltag
So - 12.10. 12:00   2:1
So - 12.10. 12:30   5:3
So - 12.10. 12:45   2:0
So - 12.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 12.10. 15:00   0:6
So - 12.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 12.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 12.10. 15:00   1:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 18.10. 12:00   1:3
Sa - 18.10. 13:00   1:6
Sa - 18.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 19.10. 12:30   2:1
So - 19.10. 13:00   0:5
So - 19.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 19.10. 15:00   2:3
13. Spieltag
So - 26.10. 12:30   0:0
So - 26.10. 12:45   1:0
So - 26.10. 13:00   1:0
So - 26.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 26.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 26.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 26.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 26.10. 15:00   1:4
14. Spieltag
Sa - 01.11. 13:00   3:1
Sa - 01.11. 14:00   5:1
Sa - 01.11. 14:00   3:0
So - 02.11. 12:00   1:6
So - 02.11. 14:00   2:5
So - 02.11. 14:00   2:3
So - 02.11. 14:00   3:0
So - 02.11. 14:00   1:1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 08.11. 12:00   0:5
So - 09.11. 12:30   1:0
So - 09.11. 12:45   2:5
So - 09.11. 13:00   0:0
So - 09.11. 14:00   2:0
So - 09.11. 14:00   6:1
So - 09.11. 14:00   0:8
So - 09.11. 14:00   2:8
16. Spieltag
Sa - 15.11. 12:00   3:2
So - 16.11. 11:30   1:0
So - 16.11. 12:15   3:1
So - 16.11. 12:30   2:2
So - 16.11. 14:00   1:3
So - 16.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 16.11. 14:00   1:3
So - 16.11. 14:00   5:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 22.11. 13:00   3:0
Sa - 22.11. 14:00   14:1
So - 23.11. 12:00   2:0
So - 23.11. 13:00   1:2
So - 23.11. 14:00   0:4
So - 23.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 23.11. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 23.11. 14:00   2:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 29.11. 12:00   3:2
Sa - 29.11. 13:00   1:1
So - 30.11. 11:30   0:2
So - 30.11. 13:00   1:5
So - 30.11. 14:00   5:0
So - 30.11. 14:00   3:4
So - 30.11. 14:00   0:0
So - 30.11. 14:00   1:3
19. Spieltag
Sa - 14.02. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.02. 12:45   2:2
So - 15.02. 13:00   1:1
So - 15.02. 13:00   1:1
So - 15.02. 15:00   0:1
So - 15.02. 15:00   2:3
So - 15.02. 15:00   5:0
So - 15.02. 15:00   3:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 21.02. 12:00   1:2
Sa - 21.02. 13:00   4:1
So - 22.02. 12:30   3:3
So - 22.02. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.02. 15:00   5:3
So - 22.02. 15:00   3:0
Sa - 04.04. 15:00   0:8 (0:2)
Di - 21.04. 18:30   1:1
21. Spieltag
So - 01.03. 12:30   0:6
So - 01.03. 12:45   6:1
So - 01.03. 13:00   3:1
So - 01.03. 13:00   Ausf
So - 01.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:9
Fr - 03.04. 10:45   5:3
Di - 21.04. 19:30   2:1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 07.03. 12:00   1:0
Sa - 07.03. 13:00   0:1
So - 08.03. 12:30   0:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 08.03. 15:00   0:4
So - 08.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 08.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:1
23. Spieltag
Sa - 14.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.03. 12:45   1:0
So - 15.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 15.03. 13:00   0:0
So - 15.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.03. 15:00   6:0
So - 15.03. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
24. Spieltag
Sa - 21.03. 12:00   2:2
Sa - 21.03. 13:00   2:1
Sa - 21.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 22.03. 13:00   3:2
So - 22.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 22.03. 15:00   1:1
Mo - 06.04. 13:00   3:0
Mo - 06.04. 15:00   0:5
25. Spieltag
So - 29.03. 12:30   0:5
So - 29.03. 12:45   2:1
So - 29.03. 13:00   4:4
So - 29.03. 15:00   5:3
So - 29.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 29.03. 15:00   2:0
Di - 14.04. 18:15   0:1
Di - 14.04. 19:00   0:0
26. Spieltag
Sa - 11.04. 12:00   0:1
Sa - 11.04. 13:00   3:0
Sa - 11.04. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 11.04. 15:00   2:3
So - 12.04. 12:30   2:1
So - 12.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 12.04. 15:00   4:3
So - 12.04. 15:00   1:4
27. Spieltag
So - 19.04. 12:30   3:0 Umw.
So - 19.04. 12:45   2:0
So - 19.04. 13:00   1:3
So - 19.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 19.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 19.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 19.04. 15:00   9:3
So - 19.04. 15:00   3:1
28. Spieltag
Sa - 25.04. 12:00   2:2
Sa - 25.04. 13:00   2:3
Sa - 25.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.04. 12:30   1:2
So - 26.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 26.04. 15:00   3:6
Di - 05.05. 19:00   5:0
Fr - 08.05. 19:00   2:1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 02.05. 12:00   5:3
So - 03.05. 12:30   0:3
So - 03.05. 12:45   4:1
So - 03.05. 13:00   0:5
So - 03.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 03.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 03.05. 15:00   3:5
So - 03.05. 15:00   7:2
30. Spieltag
So - 10.05. 10:45   1:2
So - 10.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 10.05. 15:00   4:6
So - 10.05. 15:00   6:0
So - 10.05. 15:00   4:5
So - 10.05. 15:00   2:5
So - 10.05. 15:00   8:1
So - 10.05. 15:00   1:1