Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 13.08. 19:30   1:6 2
So - 15.08. 12:30   3:2 2
So - 15.08. 12:30   2:1 2
So - 15.08. 12:45   1:3 2
So - 15.08. 13:00   2:1 2
So - 15.08. 15:00   2:1 2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 20.08. 19:30   2:3 2
So - 22.08. 12:00   3:0 2
So - 22.08. 12:45   6:0 2
So - 22.08. 14:00   4:2 2
So - 22.08. 14:00   3:4 2
So - 22.08. 15:00   4:4 2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 03.09. 19:30   4:2 1
Fr - 03.09. 19:30   2:0 1
So - 05.09. 12:30   4:1 1
So - 05.09. 12:30   3:2 1
So - 05.09. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 05.09. 15:00   0:1 1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 17.09. 19:30   2:4 1
So - 19.09. 12:00   4:0 1
So - 19.09. 12:30   0:4 1
So - 19.09. 12:45   2:5 1
So - 19.09. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 24.10. 12:00   4:4 1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 01.10. 19:30   1:3 1
Fr - 01.10. 19:30   1:0 1
Fr - 01.10. 19:30   1:2 1
So - 03.10. 12:30   2:0 1
So - 03.10. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 24.10. 12:00   1:4 1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 09.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 10.10. 12:00   0:4 1
So - 10.10. 12:30   6:2 1
So - 10.10. 12:45   5:2 1
So - 10.10. 14:00   0:3 1
So - 10.10. 15:00   2:1 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 15.10. 19:30   2:2 1
So - 17.10. 11:30   1:1 1
So - 17.10. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 17.10. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 17.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 17.10. 15:00   2:0 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 29.10. 19:30   5:0 1
Sa - 30.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 31.10. 12:30   4:1 1
So - 31.10. 12:45   2:2 1
So - 31.10. 12:45   2:4 1
So - 31.10. 14:30   2:2 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 12.11. 19:30   4:4 1
So - 14.11. 12:00   2:0 1
So - 14.11. 12:00   3:2 1
So - 14.11. 14:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 14.11. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 14.11. 14:00   0:3 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 26.11. 19:30   3:0 1
Fr - 26.11. 19:30   3:0 1
Sa - 27.11. 12:00   2:2 1
So - 28.11. 12:30   1:2 1
So - 28.11. 12:45   2:2 1
Di - 03.05. 19:00   1:3 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 04.12. 16:00   7:1 1
So - 05.12. 14:00   1:3 1
Mi - 13.04. 19:00   0:3 Umw. 1
Mi - 27.04. 19:30   0:1 1
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   1:3 1
Di - 03.05. 18:30   0:7 1
12. Spieltag
So - 13.02. 12:00   1:4 1
So - 13.02. 12:45   2:3 1
So - 13.02. 13:00   1:6 1
So - 13.02. 14:00   2:2 1
Sa - 16.04. 15:00   2:4 1
Mi - 20.04. 18:30   4:0 1
13. Spieltag
So - 13.03. 10:30   6:2 1
So - 13.03. 14:00   4:2 1
Fr - 22.04. 19:30   7:2 1
So - 24.04. 11:45   1:1 1
So - 24.04. 12:30   3:0 1
So - 24.04. 13:00   0:1 1
14. Spieltag
So - 06.02. 11:00   9:1 1
So - 06.02. 12:30   2:4 1
So - 06.02. 12:45   3:1 1
So - 06.02. 14:00   2:1 1
Sa - 16.04. 14:00   1:5 1
Sa - 16.04. 14:30   0:2 1
15. Spieltag
Di - 08.03. 19:30   3:2 1
Di - 22.03. 19:30   4:6 1
Fr - 08.04. 19:30   4:1 1
So - 10.04. 12:30   4:1 1
So - 10.04. 14:00   2:1 1
Di - 17.05. 18:30   1:3 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 25.02. 20:00   4:1 1
So - 27.02. 12:30   3:2 1
So - 27.02. 12:45   2:4 1
So - 27.02. 14:00   1:0 1
Di - 08.03. 19:00   1:8 1
Di - 12.04. 18:00   3:2 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 04.03. 19:30   1:1 1
So - 06.03. 12:00   1:3 1
So - 06.03. 12:30   3:2 1
So - 06.03. 13:00   4:0 1
Mi - 27.04. 18:30   0:3 1
Fr - 06.05. 19:30   0:11 1
18. Spieltag
So - 20.03. 15:00   7:2 1
Sa - 30.04. 13:30   5:3 1
So - 01.05. 12:45   1:5 1
So - 01.05. 16:30   0:6 1
So - 08.05. 12:30   4:0 1
So - 08.05. 14:30   8:0 1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 25.03. 19:30   5:1 1
So - 27.03. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   2:0 1
Di - 10.05. 19:00   0:9 1
Di - 10.05. 19:00   6:0 1
Di - 10.05. 19:30   1:2 1
20. Spieltag
So - 03.04. 13:00   2:0
So - 03.04. 14:30   1:2 1
Mi - 27.04. 18:30   7:1 1
So - 01.05. 12:30   3:0 1
So - 08.05. 10:45   4:0 1
So - 08.05. 12:45   3:1 1
21. Spieltag
Mo - 18.04. 14:30   4:1 1
Mo - 18.04. 15:00   0:4 1
Mo - 18.04. 15:00   1:4 1
Di - 03.05. 20:00   3:0 Umw. 1
Do - 05.05. 18:45   0:3 Umw. 1
Do - 05.05. 19:00   3:0 1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 13.05. 19:30   3:0 1
Sa - 14.05. 14:00   2:4 1
Sa - 14.05. 14:30   8:3 1
So - 15.05. 12:30   0:1 1
So - 15.05. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 15.05. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1