Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 24.07. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 24.07. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 24.07. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.07. 14:00   3:1 (3:1)
Sa - 24.07. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 24.07. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 25.07. 13:00   2:1 (2:1) 1
So - 25.07. 14:00   Ausf 1
Mo - 26.07. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Mi - 18.08. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
2. Spieltag
Sa - 31.07. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 31.07. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 31.07. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 31.07. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 31.07. 14:00   1:2 (1:2) 2
Sa - 31.07. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 01.08. 13:00   Ausf 2
So - 01.08. 14:00   0:4 (0:2) 2
Mo - 02.08. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 08.08. 13:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 13.08. 19:00   2:5 (2:3) 2
Sa - 14.08. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 14.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 14.08. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 14.08. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 14.08. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 14.08. 14:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
So - 15.08. 13:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
So - 15.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Mo - 16.08. 19:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
4. Spieltag
Fr - 20.08. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 21.08. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.08. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 21.08. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 21.08. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 21.08. 14:00   2:3 (0:3) 2
Sa - 21.08. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
So - 22.08. 13:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 22.08. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
So - 22.08. 15:00   Ausf 2
5. Spieltag
Di - 24.08. 19:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Di - 24.08. 19:00   5:0 (2:0) 2
Di - 24.08. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Di - 24.08. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 24.08. 19:00   0:3 (0:0) 2
Mi - 25.08. 19:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 25.08. 19:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Mi - 25.08. 19:00   Ausf 2
Mi - 25.08. 19:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 25.08. 19:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 27.08. 19:00   4:4 (2:3) 1
Sa - 28.08. 14:00   2:4 (0:2) 1
Sa - 28.08. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 28.08. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 28.08. 14:00   Ausf 1
Sa - 28.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 28.08. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 1
So - 29.08. 13:00   4:1 (1:1) 1
So - 29.08. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Mo - 30.08. 19:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 03.09. 19:00   3:4 (0:4) 1
Sa - 04.09. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 04.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 04.09. 14:00   Ausf 1
Sa - 04.09. 14:00   3:3 (1:0) 1
Sa - 04.09. 18:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 05.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Mo - 06.09. 19:00   3:0 (0:0) 1
Mi - 15.09. 19:00   2:2 (1:0) 1
Mi - 22.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 10.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 11.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 11.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 11.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 11.09. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 11.09. 14:00   1:3 (1:2) 1
Sa - 11.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 12.09. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 12.09. 14:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
Mo - 13.09. 19:00   Ausf 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 17.09. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 18.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 18.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 18.09. 14:00   2:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 18.09. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 18.09. 14:00   Ausf 1
Sa - 18.09. 14:00   3:2 (2:0) 1
So - 19.09. 13:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 19.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Mo - 20.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 24.09. 19:00   3:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 25.09. 14:00   0:4 (0:0) 1
Sa - 25.09. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 25.09. 14:00   4:2 (2:0) 1
Sa - 25.09. 14:00   2:2 (1:2) 1
Sa - 25.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 25.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 26.09. 13:00   Ausf 1
So - 26.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Mo - 27.09. 19:00   3:4 (2:1) 1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 01.10. 19:00   2:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 02.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 02.10. 14:00   0:6 (0:4) 1
Sa - 02.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 02.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 02.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 02.10. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 03.10. 13:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
So - 03.10. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 1
Mo - 04.10. 19:00   Ausf 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 15.10. 19:00   1:2 (1:2) 1
Sa - 16.10. 14:00   4:2 (2:1) 1
Sa - 16.10. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 16.10. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 16.10. 14:00   2:3 (2:1) 1
Sa - 16.10. 14:00   2:3 (1:2) 1
So - 17.10. 13:00   Ausf 1
So - 17.10. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Mo - 18.10. 19:00   5:3 (3:1) 1
Di - 30.11. 19:00   1:3 (0:2) 2
13. Spieltag
Fr - 22.10. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 23.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 23.10. 14:00   3:4 (1:2) 1
Sa - 23.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 23.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 23.10. 14:00   3:2 (3:1) 1
Sa - 23.10. 14:00   Ausf 1
So - 24.10. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 24.10. 14:00   0:4 (0:1) 1
Mo - 25.10. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 29.10. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 30.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 30.10. 14:00   6:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 30.10. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 30.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:2) 1
Sa - 30.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
So - 31.10. 13:00   Ausf 1
So - 31.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 1
Mo - 01.11. 19:00   1:2 (0:2) 1
Sa - 13.11. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 05.11. 19:00   Ausf 1
Sa - 06.11. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 06.11. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 06.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 06.11. 14:00   2:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 06.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 06.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 07.11. 13:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 07.11. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Di - 30.11. 19:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
16. Spieltag
Fr - 19.11. 19:00   2:4 (0:1) 1
Sa - 20.11. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 20.11. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 20.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 20.11. 14:00   Ausf 1
Sa - 20.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 21.11. 13:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 21.11. 14:00   3:3 (2:1) 1
Mo - 22.11. 19:00   4:0 (1:0) 1
Mi - 15.12. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 26.11. 19:00   1:3 (1:2) 1
Sa - 27.11. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 1
Sa - 27.11. 14:00   2:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 27.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 27.11. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 27.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 27.11. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
So - 28.11. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 28.11. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
Mo - 29.11. 19:00   Ausf 1
18. Spieltag
Fr - 03.12. 19:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 04.12. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 04.12. 14:00   2:5 (0:5) 2
Sa - 04.12. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 04.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 04.12. 14:00   0:3 (0:3) 2
Sa - 04.12. 14:00   5:0 (2:0) 2
So - 05.12. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 05.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mo - 06.12. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 10.12. 19:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 11.12. 14:00   2:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 11.12. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 11.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 11.12. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 11.12. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 11.12. 14:00   1:2 (1:0) 2
So - 12.12. 13:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
So - 12.12. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Mo - 13.12. 19:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
20. Spieltag
Fr - 17.12. 19:00   1:4 (1:2) 1
Sa - 18.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 18.12. 14:00   3:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 18.12. 14:00   4:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 18.12. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 18.12. 14:00   Ausf 1
Sa - 18.12. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
So - 19.12. 13:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
So - 19.12. 14:00   Abbr
Mo - 20.12. 19:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
Mi - 02.02. 19:00   3:6 (1:2) 2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 14.01. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 15.01. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 15.01. 14:00   2:3 (1:1) 2
Sa - 15.01. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 15.01. 14:00   3:2 (1:2) 2
So - 16.01. 13:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Mo - 17.01. 19:00   1:3 (1:0) 2
Di - 08.02. 19:00   Ausf 2
Di - 08.02. 19:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 16.02. 19:00   0:6 (0:3) 2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 21.01. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 22.01. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 22.01. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 22.01. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 22.01. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 22.01. 14:00   5:2 (0:1) 2
So - 23.01. 13:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
So - 23.01. 14:00   3:4 (0:1) 2
So - 23.01. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 16.02. 19:00   Ausf 2
23. Spieltag
Di - 25.01. 19:00   Ausf 2
Di - 25.01. 19:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Di - 25.01. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Mi - 26.01. 19:00   0:5 (0:3) 2
Mi - 26.01. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 26.01. 19:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 26.01. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 26.01. 19:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Di - 01.03. 19:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Mi - 02.03. 19:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 28.01. 19:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 29.01. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 29.01. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 29.01. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 29.01. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 29.01. 17:55   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 30.01. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
So - 30.01. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Mo - 31.01. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 16.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
25. Spieltag
Fr - 04.02. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.02. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 05.02. 14:00   3:2 (2:2) 2
Sa - 05.02. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.02. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 05.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.02. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
So - 06.02. 13:00   2:2 (2:0) 2
So - 06.02. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
Mo - 07.02. 19:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
26. Spieltag
Fr - 11.02. 19:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.02. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 12.02. 14:00   1:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 12.02. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 12.02. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 12.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 12.02. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 13.02. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 13.02. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Mo - 14.02. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
27. Spieltag
Sa - 19.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 19.02. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 19.02. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 19.02. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 19.02. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
So - 20.02. 13:00   1:3 (0:1) 2
So - 20.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Mo - 21.02. 19:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 26.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Di - 29.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 25.02. 19:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 26.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 26.02. 14:00   2:4 (0:1) 2
Sa - 26.02. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 26.02. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 26.02. 14:00   1:3 (1:0) 2
Sa - 26.02. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 27.02. 13:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
So - 27.02. 14:00   2:3 (1:1) 2
Mo - 28.02. 19:00   Ausf 2
29. Spieltag
Fr - 04.03. 19:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 05.03. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.03. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 05.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 06.03. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 06.03. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Mo - 07.03. 19:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
30. Spieltag
Fr - 11.03. 19:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   1:3 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
So - 13.03. 13:00   1:3 (0:3) 2
So - 13.03. 14:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
Mo - 14.03. 19:00   1:2 (1:0) 2
Mi - 06.04. 19:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
31. Spieltag
Fr - 18.03. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   Ausf 2
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   1:3 (0:2) 2
So - 20.03. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
So - 20.03. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Mo - 21.03. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
32. Spieltag
Fr - 01.04. 19:00   0:4 (0:2) 2
Sa - 02.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 02.04. 14:00   5:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 02.04. 14:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 02.04. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 02.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
So - 03.04. 00:00   Ausf
So - 03.04. 13:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Mo - 04.04. 19:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 19.04. 19:00   3:3 (0:2) 2
33. Spieltag
Fr - 08.04. 19:30   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 09.04. 00:00   Ausf
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   4:2 (3:1) 2
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 09.04. 14:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 10.04. 13:00   1:2 (1:2) 2
So - 10.04. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Mo - 11.04. 19:00   3:2 (1:1) 2
34. Spieltag
Sa - 16.04. 00:00   Ausf
Sa - 16.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.04. 14:00   2:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 16.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 16.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 16.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 17.04. 13:00   4:5 (1:2) 2
So - 17.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Mo - 18.04. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
35. Spieltag
Fr - 22.04. 19:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 23.04. 00:00   Ausf
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   3:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
So - 24.04. 13:00   0:6 (0:3) 2
So - 24.04. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
Mo - 25.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
36. Spieltag
Fr - 29.04. 19:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 29.04. 19:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 30.04. 00:00   Ausf
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   3:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   2:4 (2:1) 2
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   4:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
Mo - 02.05. 19:00   3:1 (3:0) 2
37. Spieltag
Fr - 06.05. 19:00   1:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 07.05. 00:00   Ausf
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   3:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   4:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 08.05. 13:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
So - 08.05. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
38. Spieltag
Sa - 14.05. 00:00   Ausf
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   7:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   7:0 (3:0) 2
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   6:3 (2:2) 2
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   3:4 (0:0) 2
Sa - 14.05. 13:30   1:5 (1:1) 2