Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 23.07. 20:30   1:3 (1:0)
Sa - 24.07. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.07. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 24.07. 13:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 24.07. 13:30   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 24.07. 20:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 25.07. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
So - 25.07. 13:30   0:2 (0:0)
So - 25.07. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
Fr - 30.07. 18:30   2:2 (1:0)
Fr - 30.07. 18:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 31.07. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 31.07. 13:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 31.07. 13:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 31.07. 20:30   2:3 (0:1)
So - 01.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 01.08. 13:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 01.08. 13:30   0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
Fr - 13.08. 18:30   3:2 (1:1)
Fr - 13.08. 18:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 14.08. 13:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 14.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 14.08. 13:30   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 14.08. 20:30   2:0 (0:0)
So - 15.08. 13:30   6:1 (4:0)
So - 15.08. 13:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 15.08. 13:30   1:4 (0:3)
4. Spieltag
Fr - 20.08. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 20.08. 18:30   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 21.08. 13:30   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 21.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 21.08. 13:30   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 21.08. 20:30   1:3 (1:1)
So - 22.08. 13:30   1:3 (0:0)
So - 22.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 22.08. 13:30   2:2 (2:2)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 27.08. 18:30   2:1 (0:0)
Fr - 27.08. 18:30   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 28.08. 13:30   4:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 28.08. 13:30   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 28.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 28.08. 20:30   3:1 (1:1)
So - 29.08. 13:30   0:3 (0:3) 1
So - 29.08. 13:30   2:0 (0:0) 1
So - 29.08. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
Sa - 11.09. 13:30   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 11.09. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 11.09. 13:30   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 11.09. 20:30   2:1 (0:0) 1
So - 12.09. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 12.09. 13:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 12.09. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 12.09. 13:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 12.09. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 17.09. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 17.09. 18:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 18.09. 13:30   1:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 18.09. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 18.09. 13:30   0:3 (0:3) 1
Sa - 18.09. 20:30   0:2 (0:2)
So - 19.09. 13:30   4:1 (1:0) 1
So - 19.09. 13:30   1:4 (0:3) 1
So - 19.09. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 24.09. 18:30   3:2 (2:0) 1
Fr - 24.09. 18:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 25.09. 13:30   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 25.09. 13:30   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 25.09. 13:30   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 25.09. 20:30   0:2 (0:1)
So - 26.09. 13:30   1:2 (0:0) 1
So - 26.09. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 26.09. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
Fr - 01.10. 18:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
Fr - 01.10. 18:30   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.10. 13:30   2:3 (1:1) 1
Sa - 02.10. 13:30   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 02.10. 13:30   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 02.10. 20:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 03.10. 13:30   1:6 (1:2) 1
So - 03.10. 13:30   3:0 (1:0) 1
So - 03.10. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
Fr - 15.10. 18:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
Fr - 15.10. 18:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 16.10. 13:30   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 16.10. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 16.10. 13:30   2:4 (1:0) 1
Sa - 16.10. 20:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 17.10. 13:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 17.10. 13:30   1:1 (0:1)
So - 17.10. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
Fr - 22.10. 18:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 22.10. 18:30   1:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 23.10. 13:30   4:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 23.10. 13:30   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 23.10. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 23.10. 20:30   3:0 (1:0)
So - 24.10. 13:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
So - 24.10. 13:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 24.10. 13:30   4:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
Fr - 29.10. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
Fr - 29.10. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 30.10. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 30.10. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 30.10. 13:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 30.10. 20:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 31.10. 13:30   0:3 (0:1) 1
So - 31.10. 13:30   2:4 (0:4)
So - 31.10. 13:30   2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
Fr - 05.11. 18:30   2:1 (0:1) 1
Fr - 05.11. 18:30   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 06.11. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 06.11. 13:30   2:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 06.11. 13:30   2:3 (1:1)
Sa - 06.11. 20:30   1:1 (1:1)
So - 07.11. 13:30   2:0 (2:0) 1
So - 07.11. 13:30   2:4 (1:2)
Mi - 24.11. 18:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 19.11. 18:30   1:2 (0:0) 1
Fr - 19.11. 18:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 20.11. 13:30   4:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 20.11. 13:30   4:0 (4:0) 1
Sa - 20.11. 13:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 20.11. 20:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 21.11. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 21.11. 13:30   1:1 (1:1)
So - 21.11. 13:30   2:1 (1:1) 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 26.11. 18:30   3:1 (1:0) 1
Fr - 26.11. 18:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 27.11. 13:30   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 27.11. 13:30   4:0 (3:0)
Sa - 27.11. 13:30   5:2 (0:0)
Sa - 27.11. 20:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 28.11. 13:30   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 28.11. 13:30   2:3 (1:2) 1
So - 28.11. 13:30   1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
Fr - 03.12. 18:30   1:3 (0:2) 2
Fr - 03.12. 18:30   4:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 04.12. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 04.12. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 04.12. 13:30   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 04.12. 20:30   2:1 (2:0) 1
So - 05.12. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
So - 05.12. 13:30   3:0 (1:0) 2
So - 05.12. 13:30   3:1 (0:0) 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 10.12. 18:30   4:1 (1:0) 1
Fr - 10.12. 18:30   2:3 (1:1) 1
Sa - 11.12. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 11.12. 13:30   1:2 (1:2) 2
Sa - 11.12. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 11.12. 20:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 12.12. 13:30   3:2 (2:1) 1
So - 12.12. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 12.12. 13:30   3:0 (2:0) 1
18. Spieltag
Fr - 17.12. 18:30   3:0 (3:0) 1
Fr - 17.12. 18:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 18.12. 13:30   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 18.12. 13:30   1:3 (1:2) 1
Sa - 18.12. 13:30   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 18.12. 20:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 19.12. 13:30   0:2 (0:0) 2
So - 19.12. 13:30   1:4 (1:1) 1
So - 19.12. 13:30   2:2 (2:1) 1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 14.01. 18:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 14.01. 18:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 15.01. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 15.01. 13:30   1:2 (0:2) 1
Sa - 15.01. 13:30   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.01. 20:30   2:2 (0:1)
So - 16.01. 13:30   0:3 (0:2) 2
So - 16.01. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 16.01. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 21.01. 18:30   0:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 21.01. 18:30   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 22.01. 13:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 22.01. 13:30   3:4 (2:1) 1
Sa - 22.01. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 22.01. 20:30   0:5 (0:2) 1
So - 23.01. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 23.01. 13:30   1:2 (1:1) 1
Di - 08.02. 18:30   0:2 (0:1) 1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 04.02. 18:30   3:1 (2:1) 1
Fr - 04.02. 18:30   0:5 (0:3) 1
Sa - 05.02. 13:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 05.02. 13:30   2:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 05.02. 13:30   2:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 05.02. 20:30   2:2 (2:1) 1
So - 06.02. 13:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 06.02. 13:30   0:5 (0:3) 1
So - 06.02. 13:30   1:4 (0:4)
22. Spieltag
Fr - 11.02. 18:30   2:3 (0:2) 2
Fr - 11.02. 18:30   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 12.02. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 12.02. 13:30   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 12.02. 13:30   4:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 12.02. 20:30   2:3 (0:2) 2
So - 13.02. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 13.02. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 13.02. 13:30   2:1 (0:1) 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 18.02. 18:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Fr - 18.02. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 19.02. 13:30   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 19.02. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 19.02. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 19.02. 20:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
So - 20.02. 13:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
So - 20.02. 13:30   0:3 (0:1) 2
So - 20.02. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
24. Spieltag
Fr - 25.02. 18:30   2:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 25.02. 18:30   3:3 (1:0) 2
Sa - 26.02. 13:30   1:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 26.02. 13:30   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 26.02. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 26.02. 20:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 27.02. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 27.02. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
So - 27.02. 13:30   2:3 (0:1) 1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 04.03. 18:30   3:4 (1:1) 1
Fr - 04.03. 18:30   3:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 05.03. 13:30   3:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 05.03. 13:30   3:1 (3:0)
Sa - 05.03. 13:30   3:4 (2:2)
Sa - 05.03. 20:30   2:1 (1:1) 1
So - 06.03. 13:30   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 06.03. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 06.03. 13:30   2:1 (2:1)
26. Spieltag
Fr - 11.03. 18:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
Fr - 11.03. 18:30   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 12.03. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 12.03. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 12.03. 20:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 13.03. 13:30   1:1 (0:1)
So - 13.03. 13:30   0:3 (0:1) 1
So - 13.03. 13:30   0:3 (0:0)
Di - 05.04. 18:30   4:0 (2:0) 1
27. Spieltag
Fr - 18.03. 18:30   0:3 (0:0)
Fr - 18.03. 18:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 19.03. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 19.03. 13:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 19.03. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.03. 20:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 20.03. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 20.03. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 20.03. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 01.04. 18:30   3:2 (2:0) 1
Fr - 01.04. 18:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 02.04. 13:30   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 02.04. 13:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 02.04. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 02.04. 20:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 03.04. 13:30   2:2 (0:2)
So - 03.04. 13:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
So - 03.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
Fr - 08.04. 18:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 08.04. 18:30   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 09.04. 13:30   1:3 (0:2) 2
Sa - 09.04. 13:30   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 09.04. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 09.04. 20:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
So - 10.04. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 10.04. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 10.04. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
30. Spieltag
Sa - 16.04. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.04. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 16.04. 20:30   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 17.04. 13:30   0:2 (0:0) 2
So - 17.04. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 17.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 17.04. 13:30   2:5 (2:3) 1
So - 17.04. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
31. Spieltag
Fr - 22.04. 18:30   2:2 (0:1) 1
Fr - 22.04. 18:30   2:2 (2:0) 2
Sa - 23.04. 13:30   2:4 (0:1) 2
Sa - 23.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.04. 13:30   1:4 (0:2) 1
Sa - 23.04. 20:30   1:2 (0:2) 2
So - 24.04. 13:30   3:0 (2:0) 2
So - 24.04. 13:30   2:4 (1:1) 2
So - 24.04. 13:30   2:2 (2:1) 1
32. Spieltag
Fr - 29.04. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
Fr - 29.04. 18:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Fr - 29.04. 18:30   1:3 (0:2) 2
Fr - 29.04. 18:30   2:3 (2:1) 1
Fr - 29.04. 18:30   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 30.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 30.04. 13:30   0:4 (0:2) 2
Sa - 30.04. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 30.04. 20:30   6:0 (4:0) 2
33. Spieltag
Fr - 06.05. 18:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 06.05. 18:30   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 07.05. 13:30   2:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 07.05. 13:30   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.05. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.05. 20:30   3:2 (0:2) 1
So - 08.05. 13:30   2:2 (0:1) 1
So - 08.05. 13:30   3:0 (2:0) 2
So - 08.05. 13:30   0:3 (0:0) 1
34. Spieltag
So - 15.05. 15:30   3:1 (3:0) 2
So - 15.05. 15:30   3:0 (3:0) 2
So - 15.05. 15:30   2:0 (0:0) 2
So - 15.05. 15:30   3:2 (1:1) 2
So - 15.05. 15:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 15.05. 15:30   2:0 (2:0) 1
So - 15.05. 15:30   2:3 (1:0) 1
So - 15.05. 15:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 15.05. 15:30   1:2 (0:1) 1