Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 28.07. 20:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 29.07. 13:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 29.07. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.07. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
So - 30.07. 13:30   3:0 (2:0)
So - 30.07. 15:30   2:2 (0:2)
So - 30.07. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Mo - 31.07. 20:30   2:2 (1:1)
Mi - 09.08. 20:00   2:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 04.08. 18:30   4:3 (3:3)
Fr - 04.08. 20:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 05.08. 13:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 05.08. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 06.08. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 06.08. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
So - 06.08. 15:30   1:2 (0:2)
Mo - 07.08. 20:30   2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   1:1 (1:1)
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 19.08. 13:00   0:4 (0:1)
Sa - 19.08. 13:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 19.08. 13:00   1:2 (0:0)
So - 20.08. 13:30   3:1 (2:1)
So - 20.08. 13:30   2:2 (0:0)
So - 20.08. 13:30   2:4 (0:1)
Mo - 21.08. 20:30   2:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 18:30   1:2 (1:1)
Fr - 25.08. 18:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 26.08. 13:00   3:1 (0:0)
Sa - 26.08. 13:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.08. 13:00   1:2 (1:2)
So - 27.08. 13:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 27.08. 13:30   1:2 (1:0)
So - 27.08. 13:30   3:2 (2:1)
Mo - 28.08. 20:30   1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   1:3 (0:0)
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 09.09. 13:00   0:4 (0:1)
Sa - 09.09. 13:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 09.09. 13:00   2:1 (1:0)
So - 10.09. 13:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 10.09. 13:30   1:2 (1:0)
So - 10.09. 13:30   3:2 (1:0)
Mo - 11.09. 20:30   0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 18:30   0:3 (0:2)
Fr - 15.09. 18:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 16.09. 13:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 16.09. 13:00   1:6 (0:2)
Sa - 16.09. 13:00   0:4 (0:4)
So - 17.09. 13:30   4:3 (1:2)
So - 17.09. 13:30   3:1 (2:0)
So - 17.09. 13:30   0:2 (0:0)
So - 17.09. 13:30   1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
Di - 19.09. 18:30   2:2 (1:1)
Di - 19.09. 18:30   0:1 (0:1)
Di - 19.09. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 19.09. 18:30   0:2 (0:1)
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   2:2 (1:1)
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   3:0 (2:0)
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   0:2 (0:0)
Do - 21.09. 20:30   3:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 18:30   1:3 (0:1)
Fr - 22.09. 18:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 23.09. 13:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 23.09. 13:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 23.09. 13:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 24.09. 13:30   1:3 (0:1)
So - 24.09. 13:30   2:0 (2:0)
So - 24.09. 13:30   3:3 (1:2)
Mo - 25.09. 20:30   5:0 (4:0)
9. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 18:30   3:0 (1:0)
Fr - 29.09. 18:30   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 30.09. 13:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 30.09. 13:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 30.09. 13:00   3:0 (2:0)
So - 01.10. 13:30   2:0 (0:0)
So - 01.10. 13:30   0:2 (0:0)
So - 01.10. 13:30   0:2 (0:1)
Mo - 02.10. 20:30   3:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 13.10. 18:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 14.10. 13:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 14.10. 13:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 14.10. 13:00   2:2 (1:2)
So - 15.10. 13:30   3:5 (1:2)
So - 15.10. 13:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 15.10. 13:30   0:2 (0:1)
Mo - 16.10. 20:30   3:4 (1:1) 1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 18:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
Fr - 20.10. 18:30   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 21.10. 13:00   3:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 21.10. 13:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 21.10. 13:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 22.10. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 22.10. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 22.10. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
Mo - 23.10. 20:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 18:30   1:3 (1:2) 1
Fr - 27.10. 18:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 28.10. 13:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 28.10. 13:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 28.10. 13:00   3:1 (2:1) 1
So - 29.10. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 29.10. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 29.10. 16:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Mo - 30.10. 20:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 03.11. 18:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 03.11. 18:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 04.11. 13:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 04.11. 13:00   3:2 (2:1) 1
Sa - 04.11. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 05.11. 13:30   2:2 (0:0) 1
So - 05.11. 13:30   3:0 (1:0) 1
So - 05.11. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
Mo - 06.11. 20:30   1:2 (1:1) 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 17.11. 18:30   2:2 (1:0) 1
Fr - 17.11. 18:30   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 18.11. 13:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 18.11. 13:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 18.11. 13:00   4:3 (1:0) 1
So - 19.11. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 19.11. 13:30   2:2 (2:2) 1
So - 19.11. 13:30   3:0 (0:0) 1
Mo - 20.11. 20:30   1:2 (1:0) 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 24.11. 18:30   3:3 (1:0) 1
Fr - 24.11. 18:30   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 25.11. 13:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 25.11. 13:00   4:0 (3:0) 1
Sa - 25.11. 13:00   2:3 (1:1) 1
So - 26.11. 13:30   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 26.11. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 26.11. 13:30   4:0 (2:0) 1
Mo - 27.11. 20:30   1:3 (1:3) 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 01.12. 18:30   5:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 01.12. 18:30   3:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 02.12. 13:00   2:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 02.12. 13:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 02.12. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 03.12. 13:30   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 03.12. 13:30   4:0 (2:0) 2
So - 03.12. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
Mo - 04.12. 20:30   0:2 (0:0) 2
17. Spieltag
Fr - 08.12. 18:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 08.12. 18:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 09.12. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 09.12. 13:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 09.12. 13:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 10.12. 13:30   2:2 (0:1) 2
So - 10.12. 13:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
So - 10.12. 13:45   1:1 (1:0) 2
Mo - 11.12. 20:30   0:2 (0:0) 2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 15.12. 18:30   1:2 (0:0) 2
Fr - 15.12. 18:30   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 16.12. 13:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 16.12. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 16.12. 13:00   3:2 (2:1) 2
So - 17.12. 13:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
So - 17.12. 13:30   3:1 (0:0) 2
So - 17.12. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
Mo - 18.12. 20:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
19. Spieltag
Di - 23.01. 18:30   0:2 (0:2) 2
Di - 23.01. 20:30   2:2 (2:1) 2
Di - 23.01. 20:30   2:2 (1:2) 2
Di - 23.01. 20:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 24.01. 20:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 24.01. 20:30   2:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 24.01. 20:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
Do - 25.01. 20:30   1:3 (0:1) 2
Mi - 21.02. 18:30   1:2 (0:1) 2
20. Spieltag
Fr - 26.01. 18:30   0:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 26.01. 18:30   3:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 27.01. 13:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 27.01. 13:00   1:3 (0:0) 2
Sa - 27.01. 13:00   3:3 (1:3) 2
So - 28.01. 13:30   0:1 (0:1) 2
So - 28.01. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 28.01. 13:30   1:3 (1:2) 2
Mo - 29.01. 20:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 02.02. 18:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 02.02. 18:30   4:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 03.02. 13:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 03.02. 13:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 03.02. 13:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
So - 04.02. 13:30   1:2 (0:2) 2
So - 04.02. 13:30   2:0 2
So - 04.02. 13:30   1:2 2
Mo - 05.02. 20:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 09.02. 18:30   3:1 (2:1) 2
Fr - 09.02. 18:30   2:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.02. 13:00   2:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.02. 13:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 10.02. 13:00   3:1 (0:1) 2
So - 11.02. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 11.02. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 11.02. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Mo - 12.02. 20:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 16.02. 18:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 16.02. 18:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 17.02. 13:00   2:2 (2:2) 2
Sa - 17.02. 13:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 17.02. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 17.02. 13:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
So - 18.02. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 18.02. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
So - 18.02. 13:30   3:1 (2:1) 2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 23.02. 18:30   2:3 (1:0) 2
Fr - 23.02. 18:30   4:3 (2:3) 2
Sa - 24.02. 13:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 24.02. 13:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 24.02. 13:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 24.02. 13:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 25.02. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
So - 25.02. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 25.02. 13:30   3:2 (1:2) 2
25. Spieltag
Fr - 02.03. 18:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
Fr - 02.03. 18:30   4:3 (2:1) 2
Sa - 03.03. 13:00   5:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 03.03. 13:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 03.03. 13:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
So - 04.03. 13:30   2:2 (1:0) 2
So - 04.03. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 04.03. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
Mo - 05.03. 20:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 09.03. 18:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 09.03. 18:30   3:2 (2:1) 1
Sa - 10.03. 13:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 10.03. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 13:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 10.03. 13:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
So - 11.03. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 11.03. 13:30   1:2 (0:1) 1
So - 11.03. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
27. Spieltag
Fr - 16.03. 18:30   2:1 (2:0) 1
Fr - 16.03. 18:30   4:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 17.03. 13:00   2:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 17.03. 13:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 17.03. 13:00   2:3 (2:1) 1
So - 18.03. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 18.03. 13:30   4:2 (2:0) 1
So - 18.03. 13:30   3:2 (3:0) 1
Mo - 19.03. 20:30   2:1 (2:0) 1
28. Spieltag
Sa - 31.03. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 31.03. 13:00   1:4 (0:1) 1
Sa - 31.03. 13:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
So - 01.04. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 01.04. 13:30   1:3 (0:2) 1
So - 01.04. 13:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 01.04. 13:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 01.04. 13:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
Mo - 02.04. 20:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   1:2 (0:0) 1
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 13:00   3:2 (3:1) 1
Sa - 07.04. 13:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 07.04. 13:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.04. 13:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 08.04. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
So - 08.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
So - 08.04. 13:30   2:2 (0:0) 2
30. Spieltag
Fr - 13.04. 18:30   3:2 (2:1) 2
Fr - 13.04. 18:30   1:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 14.04. 13:00   0:4 (0:1) 2
Sa - 14.04. 13:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 14.04. 13:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 14.04. 13:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 15.04. 13:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
So - 15.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
So - 15.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
31. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   -:- 1
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   -:- 1
Sa - 21.04. 13:00   -:- 1
Sa - 21.04. 13:00   -:- 1
Sa - 21.04. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 22.04. 13:30   -:- 1
So - 22.04. 13:30   -:- 1
So - 22.04. 13:30   -:- 1
Mo - 23.04. 20:30   -:- 1
32. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 27.04. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 28.04. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 28.04. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 28.04. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 13:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 13:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 13:30   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 30.04. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
33. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
34. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau